Tuesday, July 19, 2011

The dreaded Dirty Thirty!!! Or… Oh no, not the big Three- Oh! :)

I will be turning 30 soon. I have dreaded this day for the past five years now, and now that it's here, I'm actually kind of looking forward to it. It's astounding, really…. All this time I have spent dreading it, only to find that I have developed this amazing "fuck this shit" attitude that I am falling in love with! Where'd that come from? I've no clue, but I think I like it… even though some people are really starting to think that I am a serious bitch LOL. Anyway….

The hubby and I went out last night to celebrate! We went to the swingers' club we frequent and OMG I had so much fun! One of the many things I love so much about my wonderful husband is that he is sometimes more of a kinky, perverted freak than I am. And WHAT a turn on *that* is! ;) Last night was just one of those times where he kept on throwing me into things that we both knew I wanted to do anyway, but wouldn't have the guts to do unless he taunted me into 'em. And honestly, I thank him for it today. I loved every freakin' minute of it. It was great! And now I'm gonna share the run-down with you.


To start it off, it was a "retro" theme, and I kicked it *seriously* old school. Far more "old school", in fact, than anyone else there. I went all 1940's pinup, complete with the victory rolls in the 'do, whereas everyone else played it safe and stuck to the 70's, 80's, and 90's. What can I say, though? I'm such a classy dame, I couldn't do it any other way :P LOL! Anyway, it was still lots of fun to see everyone's outfits. I especially enjoyed trying to determine if the hardcore punkrock couple were doing that look for the 80's/90's grunge… or they seriously dress that way every day ('cause dude was sportin' some serious spikes).


The first highlight of my night was catching the eye of my girl crush when I walked in. I don't know what it is about noticing that special someone when *they* notice *you* from across the room, but it totally made my mood jump up ten spots! Then the hubby and I found a booth right next to the dancefloor, and enjoyed some… Vanilla Ice! HA! They were playing all sorts of crazy greats.


The next highlight of my night was at midnight. Now, I had told hubby that at midnight I was losing the dress, however a couple things happened in quick succession. First, we won a door prize! It's some porno that we haven't had a chance to watch yet. I'll report back on it when we do! ;) And second, when the DJ asked for anyone celebrating a birthday or anniversary to come to center stage for a lapdance… well, no one moved. Not even me, even though in two weeks I'm hittin' the Dirty Thirty. So hubby starts taunting and teasing me GOOD, to the point that I'm like you know what, ME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! And as I jump up to prance straight up to the middle chair, guess who immediately came up to give me a dance? Oh yeah… Girlcrush central! The DJ was courteous and waited another minute or two and I was finally joined by three other brave souls LOL. Then, the DJ also joined in on giving the lap dances. In fact, he insisted that Girlcrush switch so he could dive facefirst into my lap. J Awesomeness. All four hotties gave amazing lap dances to the guys and gals on the stage (yeah, there were no reservations LOL) and hubby pointed out to me afterwards that I was the only one up there who sat like they were at an actual strip club… that everyone else had their hands all over the people giving lap dances. And this, my friends, had me feeling like quite the childish loser LOL! I was too busy giggling and squealing with child-like fascination and delight, and… shamefully… talking… yes, talking… to the people giving me lap dances. Oh, the horror, right? LOL. God, when the one chick buried her face in my boobs I lost all thought whatsoever… but regained consciousness shortly thereafter, so everything was fine, no worries!


After that, it was time for me to remove my red satin dress and show off what I had going on underneath that lil' number the whole time. I'd been sporting this black and gold corset, with matching black and gold side-tie

silk panties and thigh high fishnets. I love corsets…. But it became very apparent that I am gonna need some stronger stuff because my boobs are HEAVY. Still, I think that HipsandCurves may get lots of business from the amount of referrals I gave that night. Apparently lovely corsets and sparkly dangly earrings are excellent conversation starters for women folk! My revelations here will likely be the focus of my next blog, too. I am still kind of undecided, but leaning towards writing about the topic of self love.


But anyway! As I am prancing around in my sexy little getup, hubby starts teasing me again about doing something he knew all along I wanted to do: getting a birthday spanking from the resident Domme. She has her own little corner of the club that she runs for the vanilla-ish swingers who come to her for a little spice, but I wanted a real=deal spanking. And BOY did she ever give it to me! Holy Freakin Mother of JESUS did she know what the fuck she was doing!!!!!!!! Spanked my tits straight out of my corset, LOL! I mean, I was screaming and wiggling and moaning like a madwoman! My entire ass was afire but with nary a bruise. I think SHE was excited too though, because normally it's people wanting a naughty "taste" of some S&M, but not the real deal hardcore stuff actual submissives and masochists are into. When I went up, she actually asked me, "So... you're turning 21, right...?" to which I kindly replied, "No ma'am... THIRTY!!!!" and she said, "Are you sure?" and I was like "no...." lol.... so the first smack was actually fairly light. But then… then she asked the tell-tale, "Let me know...was that too hard?" to which I responded by yelling out, "No ma'am, not at all!" and she had that momentary silent pause of pleased surprise followed by a smirking "Oh, really?"

And then she REALLY let me have it :) And she apparently used three different floggers, according to the hubby dearest... and gave me my 5 or ten to grow on with her birthday candle special one LOL! She was all business with that spanking, and I hugged and thanked her profusely for it. I've watched her with others to kind of scope out the scene ahead of time, and she really does put on a ridiculously sexy good show keeping it calm and sexy for the not so kinky folk. I am still smiling as I type this, because it always makes me giggle when I realize how easy I am to figure out for those who *know* what to look for. In this case, it was her position as a Domme. She sniffed me out completely after one swat on the ass LOL. And it was wonderful.


There was another reeeeeally sexy girl there too, and I think that maybe perhaps she was flirting with me… but due to my total inexperience I remain clueless in the girl realm LOL. The other things that went down deal with a guy's mistreatment of her, and that too shall remain a topic for another day. Until then… here's to turning Dirty Thirty!


I wonder what boundaries hubby will encourage me to push next time we go…

Monday, July 11, 2011

Random Facts: 15 things on Bonita’s “Fucket” List!

_____ MFM 3some
_____ FMF 3some
_____ Groupsex (any combo/straight) – watched, but wanna participate! lol
_____ Groupsex (any combo/bi) – watched this too, dammit! I am such a voyeur LOL!
_____ Groupsex (any combo/lesbian) – okay, watched this as well… but I am TOTALLY cool with that as it was a mind-blowing, once-in a lifetime experience!!!! :D
_____ Be topped by a Domme/Sadist
_____ Domme a sub/masochist
_____ Rope Bondage
_____Talk to a girl crush
_____ Talk to a boy crush
_____ Make out with a girl
_____ Have sex with a girl
_____ Cuck a hottie cucky
_____ Sex a sexy CD/TV
_____ Sex a sexy trans (FTM or MTF… or both!)

Key: ___ = completed

Monday, July 4, 2011

Boys are yummy :)

I'm not sure what it is about twinks, or "lambchops", as my dear friend Cyravance calls them (she totally coined that term, so it's her trademark and I'm borrowing it lol!), that makes me so darn attracted to them.  If you're not sure what a twink is, please check out Urban Dictionary or watch the following video of my biggest boytoy crush EVER, courtesy of my most fave pornsite ever, Xtube.  He goes by TheCandySpookie on there, and has no idea who I even am because in true stalker-girl crush fashion, I perv his things in secret every flippin' chance I get.  And I rub my clit furiously while I watch him and his lil' pretty lovely friends fuck each other senseless.  It's great stuff, I promise! :)

Wwwwheeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeewwwwwwwwwwwwwwww!  Alright now calm down your breathing, lick your cum off your fingers, and finish reading. :)

I don't know what it is that makes me so ridiculously attracted to that.  To those types of guys.  God help me if they are emo, goth, skater, hipster, or scene in any kind of way.  Beautiful boys make my brain do crazy things such as NOT think.  I turn into a blabbering, stammering idiot unable to form sentences or even the most remote traces of coherent thought.  It's quite sad, but also quite true.  My husband?  Oh, he is totally twink city.  Now, don't let him know *I* said that!  But he is!!!  Gorgeous, yummy, svelte, lovely boy goodness.  Just thinking of him makes me want to get up from here right this second, run into the room and take a bite before I type another word of this blog LOL!  In fact...

Wait, wait! See what just happened there?  Blubbering idiot me when I have something important to do. *sigh*

The point of today's blog is to ask you ask I ask myself, what truly dictates our sense of pure attraction? 

Last night we had excellent conversation with several sexy people (which comes as no surprise... we were at a sex club after all LOL).  But the surprise is this:  one of the most attractive men there was a BHM: Big Handsome Man.  Now, I'm not stating at all that I've never been attracted to big guys.  That'd be a lie.  The reason this surprises me is the *bigness* of this big guy.  I mean, he was a BIG big guy... and he was REALLY handsome.  But not only was he big and handsome, he was all those other things that we girls love about guys that make us melt!  He was witty and charming, charismatic and sweet, courteous, intelligent, and an excellent conversationalist that kept both myself AND my husband entertained.  Now *that* was the biggest surprise of 'em all, folks.  Usually, there isn't much genuine interest in the art of conversing with others when you're surrounded by swingers LOL!  But here's this really big, really handsome, really awesome guy... and he never made neither myself nor my husband feel awkward the entire two hours we spent hanging out with him.  I am still amazed.  It was fantastic, and I'm really glad we met him. :)

The dilemma, though?  I tried to picture how actual sex would go, and I couldn't.  I can't.  I know that it could happen... but as a BIG GIRL myself, I'm not sure how one might go about it?  And I mean that in the most non-rude, non-vicious way possible.  I genuinely don't know.  My love for twinks means the biggest guy I ever had sex with was muscular-lookin' football player size.  If the big guy weren't so devilishly handsome, I'd feel vain and guilty for that statement... but I don't feel an ounce of guilt because I'm writing this seriously, folks.  So basically if you have any input whatsoever, it'd be genuinely appreciated! :)  I'm just such a curious kitty... I have to know if/how this can be done!