Friday, December 14, 2012

Splish... splash... zzzzzzzzzzzzz

This was originally written by me & posted on the Xtube forum, but I decided to share it here as well! :)

This morning I was so horny that I squirted a huge puddle all over the bed... and my husband's face (when he was eating me) and his arm (when he was fingering me) and his cock and body (when he was fucking me). It's been at least 2 weeks since we have had a chance to have at each other, and apparently I had some built up excess that needed to be released. Then, apparently I was so exhausted I rolled over and went to sleep. Literally. I woke up feeling cold and icky and wet... and the hubby showing me pictures of how/why I felt that way made my clit throb in remembrance. Then, he climbed on top of me (I was on my belly, so he was on my back) and started thrusting his cock in between my thighs, just so it rubbed against my pussy but didn't penetrate. It made me soaked in no time flat! I then got out a vibrator where I gave myself an orgasm for the purpose of lubrication (my pussy was sore and swollen from its earlier delicious abuse) and once I did (squirted, again... don't know what was up with that today... lol) I climbed on top of the hubby and rode him 'til we were both finished.

I love him. It helps that our sex is freakin' awesome.
My panties couldn't stay dry at all today after that. LOL!

Sunday, September 23, 2012

Road Head!

image from

On the commute to work Thursday, there was a jeep in front of me erratically swerving and driving precariously slow even though the speed limit was like 55mph. It was really pissing me off, as I have a 30 minute commute on a good traffic day, and I'd been stuck behind this particular vehicle pretty much since I left my house.  Living in the country is great, but driving to the city when there are other people on the road is awful.  LOL.  Nyuck nyuck :)

Anyway, I was now running late thanks to whoever the heck was in front of me, since there hadn't been an opportunity for me to pass them on the long, windy, country road.  Then, at a stoplight, everything became painfully clear!  I noticed why they'd been driving so slowly and swerving around on the road: she was TOTALLY giving him a bj!!!! OH MY GOD!  The voyeur in me was so interested that I no longer cared about the speed, only the act that was taking place right before me!  I immediately called my husband to report my shock and awe over this (and I mean it was 9am-ish, and the last thing I was expecting! lol) and his only reply was a calm, collected, "Well, that's what cruise control is for."   Touché, love... touché.

Anyway, after agreeing with my husband and laughing hysterically and commenting on how the swerving increased and the speed had slowed even further, I was then witness to her leaning her head out the window and spewing his spunk. Ick! Then she actually proceeded to throw up, and they pulled over so that I, and those behind me, could continue on our way. At that point I decided the slowness was a *good* thing, otherwise it would've blown straight back onto my car...

Sunday, May 20, 2012

A look at the movie Soldier's Girl from a true soldier's girl :)

I started this particular entry over a month ago now... and as I sit here, I am still at a loss, not knowing what to say.  I didn't get to watch this movie in its entirety, but I was so deeply enthralled and moved, that I had to share its spectacular-ness with you all.  It's apparently based on the true story of a soldier who falls in love with a trans-girl.  By that, I mean a woman who was born as a man, and upon realizing her true self, she went on to live life as a woman, even having reassignment surgery after the incidents that took place in this movie.  A straight, male soldier fell in love with her... and this movie chronicles the chain of events that happened as a result of their love.

It takes a real, hard look at acceptance and tolerance among the members of the armed forces.  It made me stop and truly think about what I have seen and experienced in my own life, and how the slightest thing (a word, a gesture, a look) can mean one thing to one person, yet is interpreted and taken in a completely different way by another.  If you enjoy films that make you stop and think, tragedy, sexuality (and by that, I do not mean sensuality in this instance) and gender related issues... have a look at this film sometime.

LGB's Sex Map - all things real, extraordinary, and imaginary!

I saw this recently, posted by someone else, and thought I'd give it another go.  I'd seen it years ago, via the Xtube forums, and hadn't thought of it since!  Anyway, here are my results (as of today lol).

Saturday, May 5, 2012

I am in love with this vibrator!!! <3
Purchased from Adam & Eve

Pretty pink lovely, 
You make me orgasm so!
Batteries are great.

Fantasy Frustration Woes

Button available for purchase here via the artist's etsy site!
For years now I have wanted nothing more than to be fucked by my husband and another sexy hottie. But alas, it hasn't come to fruition. It's been really difficult to find a guy who was actually *SERIOUS* about meeting us both and doing it, and that I actually wanted to fuck. I am not shallow, but I am also not desperate. And, I have certain interests that attract me more than other things. My amazing husband is perfectly capable of fucking me into complete bliss. But I adore men in all their sexy glory, and I want to be completely stuffed... filled to the limit... and enjoy being with two men at once. After several failed attempts (I've been stood up more than I care to mention) my desire has just sort of idled. While it's still there, experience has made me extremely cautious and wary and just damn TIRED of trying. I don't even know that my husband wants to even bother going through with it anymore. It's made it even more difficult than before for me to trust anyone about anything and I don't like feeling this way. 

I am not going to settle and accept the first guy that wants to get his dick wet just to have this thing happen. Yes, I am naked on a porn site, but I am very stingy with my pussy and haven't actually fucked many guys at all. Hell, we even go to a local swingers' club and leave without so much as touching anyone else every single time. The sexy atmosphere and great conversation are always fun, but in the end it still feels like such a waste of time. *sigh*

I guess I am just curious to know how so many women seem to have enjoyed the MFM scenario when I just haven't been able to have it happen yet? Am I too picky? I mean, I love cuck, but my husband is NOT a cuckold at all (and frankly, I don't like the attitudes of most bulls and wouldn't give them the time of day). I don't like BBC/big dicks in general and am too much of a bitch to deal with most guys' cocky attitudes when their junk is huge. I do currently have a guy or two that I've been interacting with for a while now on the radar of "hmmm... that would be SO damn nice!" but again, experience has made me wary. I know that nothing will ever happen if I don't make a move, but how many times should you try something, fail and be humiliated, before you say fuck it & walk away? Some things *are* better left as fantasies instead of reality, right?

What are your thoughts, opinions, and experiences? :)

Thursday, April 12, 2012

My first Booooooobgasm!!!!!


Today, the hubby kept teasing me at work while I was trying to organize files, get this week's tests & quizzes sorted out, etc.  He is so damn sexy.  He kept pulling his deliciously thick cock out and stroking it to tease me.  Reminding me that he was commando today, and smacking my ass anytime I was within reach.

It was HOT.

I was ridiculously turned on, but couldn't afford to be too distracted, even though he pulled out all the stops (to the point of bending me over a desk and bumping/grinding against my pussy through my panties.  When we finally got home, I went to lay down with him and he began fondling me all over... he slyly managed to maneuver my left nipple out of my dress and bra and began to suck the hell out of it, biting and tugging.  Amazing doesn't even begin to describe how it felt!  Slowly, I felt myself begin writhing against him... a little at first, then more and more quickly until all of a sudden BAM!!!! A seriously strong orgasm that had me bucking and panting and groaning as though I'd just been fucked senseless! The aftershocks were complete with twitching and giggling while wearing a big ol' grin.

It took a few minutes  for my body to calm down and fully register what had happened.
I still have a HUGE smile on my face.

Thursday, April 5, 2012

Yes = no, maybe?

I love men.  They are so damn sexy in all their various shades, shapes, and sizes...

However, I absolutely hate it when they ignore what I have to say and try (against all odds, mind you) to convince me that I should go against my own logic and bend to their will on a whim.  It's laughable, really.  Personally, I think I am quite the bitch.  But without fail, I constantly encounter men who either can't read, opt NOT to read, or simply choose what they wish my words to say.

  1. If you ask for my msn/YM/email and I say NO, I don't mean maybe.  I most certainly don't mean YES.  I absolutely, wholeheartedly, without any semblance of a doubt mean NO.
  2. If you ask me to "c2c" (ugh... I absolutely abhor that term!) and I say NO, trust and believe that I mean that emphatically, with a resounding HELL NO to boot.
  3. If you give me your number and tell me to call or text you... this one gets another HELL NO.  Likewise if you're bold enough to ask for my number so that you can call or text *me*.  Nuh-uh.  Ain't gonna happen.  (And yes, I did just use "ain't" in a sentence!)
  4. If you have the audacity to ask me to post more pics or vids (especially and particularly if/when you have NONE or very few posted yourself) even after I state that I have not, nor do I intend to, put up new pics or vids for a while, then damn it all to hell,  I will ignore you.... and have nothing else to say to you for a while.  I have hundreds of pics and at least 12 or 15 vids posted.  Go fap over them and leave me the hell alone.  K?Thx.Bai! ^.^;

The quickest way to turn me (or many women, for that matter) off completely is to *ignore* what I have to say.   I don't appreciate it.  I damn sure don't tolerate it.  And it makes me laugh AT you, not with you.  Idiocy does nothing for me, lovies.  I suppose that's why I have such a huge thing for nerds and super-genius intellectuals. :)

Bottom line?  Yes, I am naked on the internet.  But I also have the right to choose who I do or don't interact with since all my content is free.  You ain't payin' me, bitchezzzzzz.... so you're also NOT my Boss.  This means I could give a rat's ass when you make an attempt at telling me what to do.  Ask my husband how well that works out. :-p

<3 LGB

Wednesday, April 4, 2012

Fifty Shades of Blah....

Fifty Shades of Grey: Book One of the Fifty Shades Trilogy

Where do I even begin?  

This book caught my attention because my husband directed me to a news article about the book that stated how many women were SO into its dark, brooding, BDSM scenes.  What a joke!  I am not sure how or why this book is even on the Bestsellers list.  Perhaps it's because I am such an avid reader of erotic lit and enjoy BDSM?  

Either way, while I do commend the author's attempt at authenticity, I was appalled at how obvious it was that the author's a Brit trying to write from the perspective of an American.  There were sooooo many odd choices of wording (i.e. the white shirts we Americans refer to as tank tops or "wife beaters", or simply undershirts were referred to in the book as a SINGLET!!!! WTF is a "singlet"???? I had to look it up as we in the USA never, ever use that term! Then there was the implication that any 21 year old college student would actually say something like, "Hey girlfriend!" when talking to one of her besties.... ummm... what?!?!?!  No one actually says "Hey girlfriend!").  I was actually offended by the abundant use of British vernacular amongst two obviously very American people.  The oddness occurred often enough that it consistently threw me off while I was reading, causing me to rely on Kindle's built-in dictionary quite often.

The next thing that I did not enjoy were the Dom/sub and sex scenes.  Classical music during a scene amongst two people under thirty years of age?  Odd, but I went with it.  However, the protagonist's freak-out over being spanked (when she was ready to completely throw away her virginity on a whim) was over the top.  Ana, to me, seemed a lot like Bella Swan.  While I did enjoy the Twilight series overall, I absolutely *do not* like Bella Swan, and likewise felt no connection with Anastasia.  She was too fake/phony/whiny/whatever for me.  I haven't read many books and had an actual angry reaction, but this one certainly made me pissed by the time I reached the end.

I appreciate what the author attempted to do, but I think this book is better described as a romance novel for vanilla people who occasionally think a kinky thought or two.... not as BDSM erotica, which it clearly is not.  If it were more appropriately described, then I probably wouldn't have been as put-off and disappointed as I was.  I really wanted to like this book, but as an erotica fan and non-vanilla young American, I simply couldn't.  The one thing I did enjoy, though, was the non-traditional ending.  That was well-played and executed on the author's part... even if the protagonist was "over the top" about it.  I mean really.... sleeping in a bed smeared with your hymen's blood is cool, but six swats from a belt on your ass is enough to make you get up & start packin'???? Whatevs.

Wednesday, February 29, 2012

Finding Bliss (movie)

I am a clumsy, dorky, nerdy girl.  Much like the main character, Jody, in the film Finding Bliss.  As a child, she spends a LOT of time pining for the crush of her dreams, playing countless games of spin the bottle, kissing tons of people, and when FINALLY it lands on him... he won't kiss her!  Instead, he calls her a slut.


Years later, she is struggling to get into the film industry in Hollywood and this is when the fun happens!  She lands a job editing porn when she knows absolutely zilch about sex!  Yeah, it's a corny plot but it was also quite cute.  Especially the cheesy, almost vulgar faked porn scenes.  While it was a bit predictable with all the foreshadowing and whatnot, it was still a great way to spend an hour and a half of my day.  It reminded me of youth, trust, and just how easily a girl's ego can be crushed... and how her views of sex and sensuality can be skewed by the slightest things.  Luckily though, the protagonist finds her way back to womanhood!

All in all, if you enjoy comedy and think Leelee Sobieski is a super-hottie, as I do, then you'll enjoy this film.  It's currently playing on OnDemand, so make sure you catch it while you can!  Or... get it on Netflix or something.  Whatever :)